江蘇開放大學2014下英語本3答案
1. 大學英語3聽力文本及答案
以下幾個英語學習網站上都有許多免費的mp3和視頻,你可以自己選擇一下:
1.(24小時學習網)
2.(英文薈萃)(內含口語8000句)
3.英語聽力資源匯總
4.(英語聽力mp3下載)
5.(英語之聲)
6.(英語聽力特區)
7.(普特英語聽力)
8.(大學英語精瀆聽力下載)
9.(愛鴿英語)
10.(萬千英語族)
11.真題網)
12.(我愛英語網)
13.(英語精華網)
14.(清劍精品資料)
15.(美諾學習網)
16.大學英語四級考試聽力MP3 100篇
17.(學生大考試站)
18.(教育學習網)
19.(學程無憂)
20.(goo學網)
在線外語電台:
1.(VOA、BBC等及外語電視台在線收看)
2.(BBC1-7、美國CNN)
3.(英語學習頻道)
4.
5.4.( VOA特別英語、 VOA標准英語及英語電台)
1.(許國璋英語教材下載、許國璋英語聽力下載、許國璋英語文本、 許國璋四冊文本單詞語法)
2.(許國璋英語教材 (第一冊到第四冊))
再附關於新概念英語的學習網站:
1.視頻)
2.視頻)
3.(需先注冊—mp3)
4.(mp3)
5.(mp3)
6.
7.
8.輔導學習)
關於四六級英語的學習:
1.真題網)
2.(我愛英語網)
3.(英語精華網)
4.(清劍精品資料)
5.(美諾學習網)
6.大學英語四級考試聽力MP3 100篇)
另附:
1.個外國英文網站強力推薦)
2.英語學習網站超級大全)
3.英語學習網站大全)
4.二十個學英語的網站)
5.(外語學習網址大全)
再另附兩個名人演講網址:
1.
2.(美國歷史上著名的100個演講MP3及原文)
在這里,你不僅能夠看到原文,還可以親耳聽聽馬丁路德金的I have a dream的演講,那可是真是震撼人心!
2. 有2014年春季學期國家開放大學開放教育部隊/專科期末考試 答案嗎
5083
3. 有中央廣播電視大學開放英語3形成性考核冊的答案嗎
開放英語(3)形成性考核冊答案
作業1——
一、1、B 2、C 3、A 4、C 5、B 6、C 7、A 8、A 9、C 10、A
二、11、F 12、F 13、T 14、F 15、T
三、16、D 17、B 18、D 19、A 20、B 21、C 22、D 23、B 24、A
25、B 26、A 27、A 28、B 29、A 30、B
四、31、C 32、B 33、C 34、D 35、A 36、A 37、C
38、C 39、D 40、A
五、41、D 42、C 43、D 44、C 45、C 46、A 47、B
48、D 49、C 50、B
六、51、F 52、T 53、F 54、T 55、F
七、
My name is Wu Hua. I hear that you need a reporter, so I write this letter to you.
I was born in Chang chun, Jilin province, China on July 6, 1965. I graated from Journalism Dopartment, Beijing University in 1990. From 1990 to the December of 1996, I worked in Shen-zhen Daily. I studied in BBC in Britain from 1997 to 1998. In 1999 I came back and became a dean of the editorial section in my newspaper office. Now I have been worked as a journalist for 11 years.
I can speak English, Japanese and German. I』m also good at computer. I hope you can let me work for you.
Thank you!
4. 中央廣播電視大學 開放英語(3)形成性考核冊答案是什麼啊謝謝
開放英語3形成性考核冊參考答案
分類:公共課(本科)
記錄卡1
(Units 1~6)
學習過程:
輔導訂前完成的學習內容:A、做教材中大部分練習 B、熟悉生詞和片語
C、將不懂的地方記錄下來 D、其他
輔導課上的學習任務:A、聽輔導教師講授 B、積極參與各項課堂教學話動
C、解決疑難問題 D、其他
3、輔導課後的學習內容:A、完成剩餘的練習 B、復習主要語言點
C、自己找一些練習題進一步鞏固所學內容 D、其他
4、希望輔導教師提供的幫助是:A、答疑解惑 B、系統歸納和講解
C、有針對性地講解重點、難點 D、其他學習內容:
1、Units 1~6 中主要學習了哪些重要的語法項目?一般現在時、現在進行時、一般過去時、過去進行時、used to do sth、一般過去時被動詞態、定語從句、過去完成時、形容詞和介詞的反革命配
2、這六個單元中我感覺最難或還沒有完全掌握的語言點是:如何談論過去、如何談論將來、如何描述趨勢、always/forever/to keep doing用於描述行為、描述習慣、描述關系
3、這六個單元中我最喜歡的話題是:
An English man』s Home is His castle.
階段性學習體會:(略)(一定要自己寫)
作業1
一、交際用語
1~5 D A C B B
二、詞彙與結構
6~10 D B D A B 11~15 C D B A B 16~20 A A B A B
三、完型填空
21~25 C B C D C 26~30 B C C D A
四、閱讀理解
31~35 A C D A C 36~40 A C D C D
41~45 D B A D C 46~50 F T T N F
五、書面表達
Dear Sirs,
My name is …born on July 6th,1965 in changchun ,jilin province ,China ,I am a journalist .and have already eleven .years of working experience . I can speak Japanese and Germany besides English and of course I』m good at operating computer.I graated from .journalism Department of Beijing university in 1990 and then worked as a journalist in Shenzhen Daily till December 1996,I studied in BBC from 1997 to 1998 and since . I came back in January 1999,I have been head of the news section I will be very luck if I can work in your newspaper ,And I think I have abilities to do the job well .
Yours sincerely,Wuhua.
學習記錄卡2
(Units 7~12)學習過程:
1、輔導訂前完成的學習內容:A、做教材中大部分練習 B、熟悉生詞和片語星魂論壇,免費
C、將不懂的地方記錄下來 D、其他
2、輔導課上的學習任務:A、聽輔導教師講授 B、積極參與各項課堂教學話動 C、解決疑難問題 D、其他
3、輔導課後的學習內容:A、完成剩餘的練習 B、復習主要語言點
C、自己找一些練習題進一步鞏固所學內容 D、其他
4、希望輔導教師提供的幫助是:A、答疑解惑 B、系統歸納和講解
C、有針對性地講解重點、難點 D、其他學習內容:
1、Units 7~12 中主要學習了哪些重要的語法項目?現在進行時及被動語態、一般過去時的被動語態、祈使句、虛擬條件句、過去進行時句被動語態、間接引語
2、這六個單元中我感覺最難或還沒有完全掌握的語言點是:(略)
3、這六個單元中我最喜歡的話題是:(略)印象最深的Cultural Notes 是:(略)階段性學習體會:(略)(一定要自己寫)
作業2
一、交際用語
1~5 C A D A D
6~10 D B B C B
11~15 A C B A D
16~20 B C D C D
21~25 B B A C D
26~30 B B C B A
31~35 B B A D D
36~40 A C B B B
41~45 D A B C C
46~50 T F F T T
五、書面表達
Notice
There will be an English lecture on American lndians and American History by miss lycidro,an American professor from shenzhen TV university .
If will be given in the hall of the culture in our university on Saturday evening from 7:30 to 9:30 your friends from other schools to att.
學習記錄卡3
(Units 13~18)學習過程:
1、輔導訂前完成的學習內容:A、做教材中大部分練習 B、熟悉生詞和片語C、將不懂的地方記錄下來 D、其他
2、輔導課上的學習任務:A、聽輔導教師講授 B、積極參與各項課堂教學話動 C、解決疑難問題 D、其他
3、輔導課後的學習內容:A、完成剩餘的練習 B、復習主要語言點
C、自己找一些練習題進一步鞏固所學內容 D、其他
4、希望輔導教師提供的幫助是:A、答疑解惑 B、系統歸納和講解
C、有針對性地講解重點、難點 D、其他學習內容:
1、Units 13~18 中主要學習了哪些重要的語法項目?動名詞與動詞不定式、非限定性定語從句、將來完成時、現在進行時的被動語態、現在完成時的被動語態、間接引語和間接引語、反意疑問句2、這六個單元中我感覺最難或還沒有完全掌握的語言點是:(略)
3、這六個單元中我最喜歡的話題是:(略)印象最深的Cultural Notes 是:(略)階段性學習體會:(略)(一定要自己寫)
作業3
5. 求大工11秋《大學英語3(開放英語3)》在線測試1-3答案
在開始完成考核冊之前應認真閱讀使用說明和記錄單(1 -2頁)
學前記錄卡(第3頁)
學習資源: 學生按照實際情況進行選項,在是否處畫 「√」
回顧與總結: (第4頁)
學習內容 1. 學習過多少時態?
① 一般現在時②一般過去時③現在完成時④過去完成時⑤現在進行時⑥過去進行時⑦一般將來時
2. 你現在的詞彙量: 1800
3. 英語I中最難學習的:
新的詞彙太多 記單詞最困難
4. 還有那些沒有掌握:
虛擬條件句, 進行時的被動語態
5. 你認為…哪些是優勢哪些有待改進
自己在閱讀方面還可以,但是挺立和口語需要提高
學習
方法 1. 每周5~7小時 不足
2. 有計劃 不能堅持 工作原因
3. 一部分
4. 網上學習資源
5. 問老師,自己查資料
本學期學習目標和計劃(第5頁)
學習目標 1. 聽力方面: 聽懂日常會話
2. 口語方面: 用簡單的詞彙表達
3. 閱讀方面: 讀懂課文
4. 寫作方面:按照老師的要求寫短文
學習記錄卡1 (第7~8頁)
(Unit1~6)
學
習
過
程
1. A√B√C√
2. A√B√C√
3. A√B√C√
4. A√B√C√
學
習
內
容 1. Unit1~6中主要學習的語法項目:
一般現在時 一般過去時 現在進行時 過去進行時 Used to
過去時的被動語態 過去完成時 定語從句
2. 這六個單元還沒有掌握的語言點:
過去完成時 定語從句
3. 這六個單元最喜歡的話題
Describing family relationship
印象最深的Cultural Note
The change of the family patterns
階 段 性 學 習 體 會 總結:
開學初期老師給我們講了什麼是開放教育,如何學習開放教育課程。我們對開放教育和開放教育課程有了基本的了解.也對開放英語課程有了比較全面的認識。特別是通過上英語課程,我們不僅僅學習了英語語法知識,也學習到了學習方法。還體會到了開放教育的「自我學習、教師輔導、網路資源、師生互動」的新的學習模式。
由於自己的英語底子薄,基礎差,所以還不能夠完全掌握老師講的內容。在老師的精心輔導下,我的英語知識有了很快的進步。自己感覺到有重新拾起了英語。心中有了成就感。
目前的問題是:我還不能充分地網路資源。這是因為自己的電腦知識不夠好,因此不能夠和老師、和同學即使地進行網上交流。
作業1
1~5 D A C B B 6~10 D B D A B 11~15 C D B A B 16~20 CBBDB 21~25 C D DA B 26~30 B D C C A
31~35 A C D C A 36~40 T, T, T,,F, NG
寫作:
範文一:
Changes in life
Over the recent years, I′ve seen great changes in my life. Many aspects are to be concerned, but by simply specifying how my family are better off now than ever before suffices it all. We used to live in a cramped and gloomy room, and things were not so good as we had to strive for light and even more fresh air. Now, in this spacious and luminous room that I¨m talking about, I′m leading a life that′s more than satisfactory and getting around here and there is no longer a big problem.
範文二:
Changes in Life
Over the past twenty years or so, great changes have taken place in our life. Take my family for example.
My parents contacted others mainly by sending them letters in the past. But now we Call long distance at home. And once my parents listened to the radio for news and other information. But now we get the news by watching TV. Another big change is in my living conditions. When they got married about twenty years ago, my parents lived in a small room crowded with fiirniture. But now we have moved into a big new three-room apartment. In short, our life has become comfortable and convenient.
範文三:
Changes in Life
My hometown, which is in the south of ×× Province, is a very beautiful village. It lies on the east bank of a small river, surrounded by green mountains, In the past my hometown was poor, and people led a hard life. They couldn't afford to send their children to school. But ,great changes have taken place in my hometown in the past twenty years. Many families .have not only color TV sets, but also telephones, fridges, computers, and so on. New roads, houses, schools, hospitals have been built. People in my hometown are working hard for a better life.
學習記錄卡2 ( 第17頁 )
(Unit7~12)
學
習
過
程
1. A√B√C√
2. A√B√C√
3. A√B√C√
4. A√B√C√
學
習
內
容 1、 Unit7~12中主要學習的語法項目:
現在完成時、動名詞、真實條件句、構詞法、祈使句、現在進行時被動、虛擬條件句、間接引語
2、 這六個單元還沒有掌握的語言點:
虛擬條件句、間接引語
3、 這六個單元最喜歡的話題
Learning about the ancient and modern Olympic Games
印象最深的Cultural Note
DIY (自己動手)
階 段 性 學 習 體 會 總結:
自己通過兩個月的英語課程學習,明顯感覺到自己在英語語法知識和英語詞彙上有了很大的進步,另外還學習到了學習方法。還體會到了如何才能夠成為一個合格的開放教育的學員。
輔導老師精心輔導,課堂上深入淺出,讓每個學員都能夠學習到知識,我的英語很快的進步。這使我在學習上有了很大的信心。
目前的問題是:我還不能充分地網路資源。這是因為自己的電腦知識不夠好,沒有真正地適應開放教育的新模式。在學習上主要還是靠輔導老師的面授,而不能夠和老師、和同學即使地進行網上交流。
作業2
1~5 C A D D D 6~10 D B B C C 11~15 A A B A B
16~20 CADDB 21~25 AACAC 26~30 BC D D D
31~35 B DC D B 36~40 F, F, T ,T ,NG
寫作:
範文一:
How to Keep Healthy
some people put less time to their own body in order to earn money .Perhaps they think money is more improtant than health .I consider that opinion is very foolish .Because money doesn't buy health forever .So it is improtant to keep healthy .
In my opinion ,first ,we must keep balance to eat ,we school eat morw fruit and vegetable ,eat less meat and drink less coffe and so on .Second ,now ,people are busy in working or studying all day .Sports time get less and less .It causes people's health get worse .So we should do more sports to keep healthy .At last ,people shoudn't be too exhaysted .Myst have eight hours to sleep every day .
I believe if you from a goo bality in daily life ,you must have a healthy boby to work and study well .
範文二:
How to Keep Healthy
It is absolutely necessary to take some exercise every day. Research shows that getting plenty of exercise make the heart beat faster and the lungs work harder. This strengthens the heart, reces the chance of heart attack, and helps lower blood pressure. That's why more and more people are becoming active in various kinds of sports and exercises. Every morning many people get up early and take much exercise. Some practice shadowboxing and swordplay while others run, jog, walk or dance to music. In the afternoon, there are also many people keen on sports. Some play basketball or volleyball or table tennis, others go in for gymnastics or track events. Through sports and exercise, people become healthier and stronger.
範文三:
How to Keep Healthy
It is very important for us to take more fruits and vegetables because they provide vitamins and they help in the process of digestion. Secondly, we have to keep a balanced diet and maintain regular eating habits. Proper nutrition is important for good health. Avoid food with lots of sugar and fat. Eat plenty of foods high in protein. Thirdly, we?
Had better do morning exercise every day, do sports frequently to make our bodies strong. Besides, we have to avoid too much work pressure. Getting too tired all the time may definitely weaken our defense system, making us get sick easily. Finally, we have to get rid of those bad habits that damage our health, such as drinking and smoking.
學習記錄卡3 ( 第27頁 )
(Unit13~18)
學
習
過
程
1. A√B√C√
2. A√B√C√
3. A√B√C√
4. A√B√C√
學
習
內
容 1、 Unit13~18中主要學習的語法項目:
情態動詞、動名詞和動詞不定事、非限定性定語從句 、將來完成時、
完成時的被動語態、反意疑問句
2、 這六個單元還沒有掌握的語言點:
完成時的被動語態、反意疑問句
3、 這六個單元最喜歡的話題
Learning about continuing ecation after school and university
印象最深的Cultural Note是
Sandwich Course
階 段 性 學 習 體 會 總結:
自己以前的英語基礎不好,通過這幾個月的英語課程學習,自己又一次鞏固和強化了英語知識。明顯感覺到自己在英語語法知識和英語詞彙上有了很大的進步,明確了主要的知識點。按照自己的學習計劃認真實施,做到課前預習,課後認真復習,完成輔導師布置的學習任務。自己在英語學習方面上有了進步,主要表現在語法、詞彙和語言表達方面。
自己通過一段時間的遠程網路,掌握了一定的學習方法,但是也有一定的困難。主要體現在,基礎差,底子薄,不能在短時間內掌握老師講授的知識。另外一個是自己的工作忙,不能及時地完成老師不止的學習任務。
作業(3)
1~5 ACABA 6~10 DABBB 11~15 ABCBB
16~20 AC(D )AAC 21~25 DADCD 26~30 A CBBC
31~35 DDBDC 36~40 F,T,NG,FT
寫作:
範文一
My TV University Life
After making great efforts, it was my honor to be a TV university student in2009.
From then, I was engaged in long distance ecation. During my TV university, I exerted myself to learn my all kinds of web-based courses through internet. To understand and grasp the main point of my courses, I also joined online discusses forums to communicate with teachers and classmates. Once finishing daily homework ,we all sent our homework to tutor by e-mail. When I met any doubts in my studying, I solved the difficulties and puzzles in tutorial.
My TV university experience gave me too much pleasure in seeking for meaning of life ,it enriches my knowledge and opens my eye-reach.
範文二:
My TV University Life
I am engaged in long distance ecation. My web-based courses are English, Chinese, Computer, Maths, Politics, etc. I like English best. We can join online discussion forums, but it's very difficult for me to understand what the speaker says. Every day we complete our home work on the computer and send our homework to the tutor, though sometimes he or she is not online. He or she will solve the difficulties and puzzles in tutorial. I love my TV University life.
範文三:
My TV University Life
Consider about the future, I am engaged in long distance ecation, which have a sort of web-based courses, including Chinese, Math, International Business and English. Through join online discussion forums, I have a great progress .
By send our homework to the tutor, we can know how we learned in the study. When solve the difficulties and puzzles in tutorial, I get it we closed to the aim graally.
It is my TV University life. I am glad to have the time and learnt more from it.
6. 大工11春《大學英語3》在線作業2 試卷總分:100 測試時間:-- 單選題 判斷題 一、單選題
大工11春《大學英語3(開放英語3)》在線作業2
一、單選題:
1. He has been in the UK () 2006. (滿分:5)
A. since
B. for
C. from
正確答案:A
2. The police (). (滿分:5)
A. phoned
B. have phoned
C. have been phoned
正確答案:C
3. Peter decided to () up her job. (滿分:5)
A. get
B. take
C. give
正確答案:C
4. You remember I chose red, () you? (滿分:5)
A. don't
B. do
C. are
正確答案:A
5. I have been in the UK () two years. (滿分:5)
A. in
B. for
C. since
正確答案:B
6. () the unfinished work, we decided to open. (滿分:5)
A. Except for
B. Apart from
C. In spite of
正確答案:C
7. It's () big really, isn't it? (滿分:5)
A. too much
B. much too
C. much
正確答案:B
8. She doesn't () on with her boss. (滿分:5)
A. take
B. get
C. make
正確答案:B
9. The lock was broken () a hammer. (滿分:5)
A. in
B. through
C. with
正確答案:C
10. She is fed () with it. (滿分:5)
A. off
B. out
C. up
正確答案:C
11. We have enough money () the changes. (滿分:5)
A. to
B. of
C. for
正確答案:C
12. The computer was taken () him. (滿分:5)
A. with
B. by
C. at
正確答案:B
13. If I had a bigger loan, I () the kitchen. (滿分:5)
A. would extend
B. extend
C. will extend
正確答案:A
14. Don't worry () me. I'm fine. (滿分:5)
A. about
B. on
C. to
正確答案:A
15. I'm very pleased () what I'm having done at the moment. (滿分:5)
A. to
B. with
C. for
正確答案:B
二、多選題:
1. Jim said that he liked swimming. (滿分:5)
A. 錯誤
B. 正確
正確答案:B
2. Does the fish tasty good? (滿分:5)
A. 錯誤
B. 正確
正確答案:A
3. I don'thave experience of working in publishing. (滿分:5)
A. 錯誤
B. 正確
正確答案:B
4. The family are a happy one. (滿分:5)
A. 錯誤
B. 正確
正確答案:A
5. Instead with meeting Mary, Tom went straight home. (滿分:5)
A. 錯誤
B. 正確
正確答案:A
7. l6江蘇開放大學大學英語(a)形考作業3答案
選擇題
( )1.Do you feel like ________ with me?
A. go shop B. going shopping C. to go shop D. go shopping
答案:B
( )2. Do you know _______________?
A. whether we should do it B. whether should we do it
C. should we whether do it D. whether we had done it
答案:A
完成句子
1.別掛電話,她就來。 ___________ ____, please. She is coming.
答案:Hold on
2. 他害怕一個人住。 He is afraid _______________ __________ __________.
答案:of living alone
8. 大工11秋《大學英語3(開放英語3)》在線測試3答案
嗯,幫忙頂下,要是能有大工11秋《大學英語3(開放英語3)》在線測試2的更好
等各位高手了
9. 廣播電視大學學位英語考試答案
哪個地方的呀?我也是在找.
10. 開放大學英語考試有答案嗎
開放大學英語考試肯定是有答案的,因為像這類考試的題目,基本上都會有標準的答案,就看你是在哪裡參加的考試?
