当前位置:首页 » 招生排名 » 江苏开放大学2014下英语本3答案

江苏开放大学2014下英语本3答案

发布时间: 2022-08-27 16:19:00

1. 大学英语3听力文本及答案

以下几个英语学习网站上都有许多免费的mp3和视频,你可以自己选择一下:
1.(24小时学习网)
2.(英文荟萃)(内含口语8000句)
3.英语听力资源汇总
4.(英语听力mp3下载)
5.(英语之声)
6.(英语听力特区)
7.(普特英语听力)
8.(大学英语精渎听力下载)
9.(爱鸽英语)
10.(万千英语族)
11.真题网)
12.(我爱英语网)
13.(英语精华网)
14.(清剑精品资料)
15.(美诺学习网)
16.大学英语四级考试听力MP3 100篇
17.(学生大考试站)
18.(教育学习网)
19.(学程无忧)
20.(goo学网)
在线外语电台:
1.(VOA、BBC等及外语电视台在线收看)
2.(BBC1-7、美国CNN)
3.(英语学习频道)
4.
5.4.( VOA特别英语、 VOA标准英语及英语电台)
1.(许国璋英语教材下载、许国璋英语听力下载、许国璋英语文本、 许国璋四册文本单词语法)
2.(许国璋英语教材 (第一册到第四册))
再附关于新概念英语的学习网站:
1.视频)
2.视频)
3.(需先注册—mp3)
4.(mp3)
5.(mp3)
6.
7.
8.辅导学习)
关于四六级英语的学习:
1.真题网)
2.(我爱英语网)
3.(英语精华网)
4.(清剑精品资料)
5.(美诺学习网)
6.大学英语四级考试听力MP3 100篇)
另附:
1.个外国英文网站强力推荐)
2.英语学习网站超级大全)
3.英语学习网站大全)
4.二十个学英语的网站)
5.(外语学习网址大全)
再另附两个名人演讲网址:
1.
2.(美国历史上著名的100个演讲MP3及原文)
在这里,你不仅能够看到原文,还可以亲耳听听马丁路德金的I have a dream的演讲,那可是真是震撼人心!

2. 有2014年春季学期国家开放大学开放教育部队/专科期末考试 答案吗

5083

3. 有中央广播电视大学开放英语3形成性考核册的答案吗

开放英语(3)形成性考核册答案

作业1——
一、1、B 2、C 3、A 4、C 5、B 6、C 7、A 8、A 9、C 10、A
二、11、F 12、F 13、T 14、F 15、T
三、16、D 17、B 18、D 19、A 20、B 21、C 22、D 23、B 24、A
25、B 26、A 27、A 28、B 29、A 30、B
四、31、C 32、B 33、C 34、D 35、A 36、A 37、C
38、C 39、D 40、A
五、41、D 42、C 43、D 44、C 45、C 46、A 47、B
48、D 49、C 50、B
六、51、F 52、T 53、F 54、T 55、F
七、
My name is Wu Hua. I hear that you need a reporter, so I write this letter to you.
I was born in Chang chun, Jilin province, China on July 6, 1965. I graated from Journalism Dopartment, Beijing University in 1990. From 1990 to the December of 1996, I worked in Shen-zhen Daily. I studied in BBC in Britain from 1997 to 1998. In 1999 I came back and became a dean of the editorial section in my newspaper office. Now I have been worked as a journalist for 11 years.
I can speak English, Japanese and German. I’m also good at computer. I hope you can let me work for you.
Thank you!

4. 中央广播电视大学 开放英语(3)形成性考核册答案是什么啊谢谢

开放英语3形成性考核册参考答案

分类:公共课(本科)
记录卡1
(Units 1~6)
学习过程:
辅导订前完成的学习内容:A、做教材中大部分练习 B、熟悉生词和词组
C、将不懂的地方记录下来 D、其他
辅导课上的学习任务:A、听辅导教师讲授 B、积极参与各项课堂教学话动
C、解决疑难问题 D、其他
3、辅导课后的学习内容:A、完成剩余的练习 B、复习主要语言点
C、自己找一些练习题进一步巩固所学内容 D、其他
4、希望辅导教师提供的帮助是:A、答疑解惑 B、系统归纳和讲解
C、有针对性地讲解重点、难点 D、其他学习内容:
1、Units 1~6 中主要学习了哪些重要的语法项目?一般现在时、现在进行时、一般过去时、过去进行时、used to do sth、一般过去时被动词态、定语从句、过去完成时、形容词和介词的反革命配
2、这六个单元中我感觉最难或还没有完全掌握的语言点是:如何谈论过去、如何谈论将来、如何描述趋势、always/forever/to keep doing用于描述行为、描述习惯、描述关系
3、这六个单元中我最喜欢的话题是:
An English man’s Home is His castle.
阶段性学习体会:(略)(一定要自己写)

作业1
一、交际用语
1~5 D A C B B
二、词汇与结构
6~10 D B D A B 11~15 C D B A B 16~20 A A B A B
三、完型填空
21~25 C B C D C 26~30 B C C D A
四、阅读理解
31~35 A C D A C 36~40 A C D C D
41~45 D B A D C 46~50 F T T N F
五、书面表达
Dear Sirs,
My name is …born on July 6th,1965 in changchun ,jilin province ,China ,I am a journalist .and have already eleven .years of working experience . I can speak Japanese and Germany besides English and of course I’m good at operating computer.I graated from .journalism Department of Beijing university in 1990 and then worked as a journalist in Shenzhen Daily till December 1996,I studied in BBC from 1997 to 1998 and since . I came back in January 1999,I have been head of the news section I will be very luck if I can work in your newspaper ,And I think I have abilities to do the job well .
Yours sincerely,Wuhua.
学习记录卡2
(Units 7~12)学习过程:
1、辅导订前完成的学习内容:A、做教材中大部分练习 B、熟悉生词和词组星魂论坛,免费
C、将不懂的地方记录下来 D、其他
2、辅导课上的学习任务:A、听辅导教师讲授 B、积极参与各项课堂教学话动 C、解决疑难问题 D、其他
3、辅导课后的学习内容:A、完成剩余的练习 B、复习主要语言点
C、自己找一些练习题进一步巩固所学内容 D、其他
4、希望辅导教师提供的帮助是:A、答疑解惑 B、系统归纳和讲解
C、有针对性地讲解重点、难点 D、其他学习内容:
1、Units 7~12 中主要学习了哪些重要的语法项目?现在进行时及被动语态、一般过去时的被动语态、祈使句、虚拟条件句、过去进行时句被动语态、间接引语
2、这六个单元中我感觉最难或还没有完全掌握的语言点是:(略)
3、这六个单元中我最喜欢的话题是:(略)印象最深的Cultural Notes 是:(略)阶段性学习体会:(略)(一定要自己写)
作业2

一、交际用语
1~5 C A D A D
6~10 D B B C B
11~15 A C B A D
16~20 B C D C D
21~25 B B A C D
26~30 B B C B A
31~35 B B A D D
36~40 A C B B B
41~45 D A B C C
46~50 T F F T T
五、书面表达
Notice
There will be an English lecture on American lndians and American History by miss lycidro,an American professor from shenzhen TV university .
If will be given in the hall of the culture in our university on Saturday evening from 7:30 to 9:30 your friends from other schools to att.
学习记录卡3
(Units 13~18)学习过程:
1、辅导订前完成的学习内容:A、做教材中大部分练习 B、熟悉生词和词组C、将不懂的地方记录下来 D、其他
2、辅导课上的学习任务:A、听辅导教师讲授 B、积极参与各项课堂教学话动 C、解决疑难问题 D、其他
3、辅导课后的学习内容:A、完成剩余的练习 B、复习主要语言点
C、自己找一些练习题进一步巩固所学内容 D、其他
4、希望辅导教师提供的帮助是:A、答疑解惑 B、系统归纳和讲解
C、有针对性地讲解重点、难点 D、其他学习内容:
1、Units 13~18 中主要学习了哪些重要的语法项目?动名词与动词不定式、非限定性定语从句、将来完成时、现在进行时的被动语态、现在完成时的被动语态、间接引语和间接引语、反意疑问句2、这六个单元中我感觉最难或还没有完全掌握的语言点是:(略)
3、这六个单元中我最喜欢的话题是:(略)印象最深的Cultural Notes 是:(略)阶段性学习体会:(略)(一定要自己写)
作业3

5. 求大工11秋《大学英语3(开放英语3)》在线测试1-3答案

在开始完成考核册之前应认真阅读使用说明和记录单(1 -2页)
学前记录卡(第3页)
学习资源: 学生按照实际情况进行选项,在是否处画 “√”
回顾与总结: (第4页)

学习内容 1. 学习过多少时态?
① 一般现在时②一般过去时③现在完成时④过去完成时⑤现在进行时⑥过去进行时⑦一般将来时
2. 你现在的词汇量: 1800
3. 英语I中最难学习的:
新的词汇太多 记单词最困难
4. 还有那些没有掌握:
虚拟条件句, 进行时的被动语态
5. 你认为…哪些是优势哪些有待改进
自己在阅读方面还可以,但是挺立和口语需要提高
学习
方法 1. 每周5~7小时 不足
2. 有计划 不能坚持 工作原因
3. 一部分
4. 网上学习资源
5. 问老师,自己查资料

本学期学习目标和计划(第5页)
学习目标 1. 听力方面: 听懂日常会话
2. 口语方面: 用简单的词汇表达
3. 阅读方面: 读懂课文
4. 写作方面:按照老师的要求写短文

学习记录卡1 (第7~8页)
(Unit1~6)





1. A√B√C√
2. A√B√C√
3. A√B√C√
4. A√B√C√



容 1. Unit1~6中主要学习的语法项目:
一般现在时 一般过去时 现在进行时 过去进行时 Used to
过去时的被动语态 过去完成时 定语从句
2. 这六个单元还没有掌握的语言点:
过去完成时 定语从句
3. 这六个单元最喜欢的话题
Describing family relationship
印象最深的Cultural Note
The change of the family patterns

阶 段 性 学 习 体 会 总结:
开学初期老师给我们讲了什么是开放教育,如何学习开放教育课程。我们对开放教育和开放教育课程有了基本的了解.也对开放英语课程有了比较全面的认识。特别是通过上英语课程,我们不仅仅学习了英语语法知识,也学习到了学习方法。还体会到了开放教育的“自我学习、教师辅导、网络资源、师生互动”的新的学习模式。
由于自己的英语底子薄,基础差,所以还不能够完全掌握老师讲的内容。在老师的精心辅导下,我的英语知识有了很快的进步。自己感觉到有重新拾起了英语。心中有了成就感。
目前的问题是:我还不能充分地网络资源。这是因为自己的电脑知识不够好,因此不能够和老师、和同学即使地进行网上交流。

作业1
1~5 D A C B B 6~10 D B D A B 11~15 C D B A B 16~20 CBBDB 21~25 C D DA B 26~30 B D C C A
31~35 A C D C A 36~40 T, T, T,,F, NG
写作:
范文一:
Changes in life
Over the recent years, I′ve seen great changes in my life. Many aspects are to be concerned, but by simply specifying how my family are better off now than ever before suffices it all. We used to live in a cramped and gloomy room, and things were not so good as we had to strive for light and even more fresh air. Now, in this spacious and luminous room that I¨m talking about, I′m leading a life that′s more than satisfactory and getting around here and there is no longer a big problem.
范文二:
Changes in Life
Over the past twenty years or so, great changes have taken place in our life. Take my family for example.
My parents contacted others mainly by sending them letters in the past. But now we Call long distance at home. And once my parents listened to the radio for news and other information. But now we get the news by watching TV. Another big change is in my living conditions. When they got married about twenty years ago, my parents lived in a small room crowded with fiirniture. But now we have moved into a big new three-room apartment. In short, our life has become comfortable and convenient.
范文三:
Changes in Life
My hometown, which is in the south of ×× Province, is a very beautiful village. It lies on the east bank of a small river, surrounded by green mountains, In the past my hometown was poor, and people led a hard life. They couldn't afford to send their children to school. But ,great changes have taken place in my hometown in the past twenty years. Many families .have not only color TV sets, but also telephones, fridges, computers, and so on. New roads, houses, schools, hospitals have been built. People in my hometown are working hard for a better life.

学习记录卡2 ( 第17页 )
(Unit7~12)





1. A√B√C√
2. A√B√C√
3. A√B√C√
4. A√B√C√




容 1、 Unit7~12中主要学习的语法项目:
现在完成时、动名词、真实条件句、构词法、祈使句、现在进行时被动、虚拟条件句、间接引语
2、 这六个单元还没有掌握的语言点:
虚拟条件句、间接引语
3、 这六个单元最喜欢的话题
Learning about the ancient and modern Olympic Games
印象最深的Cultural Note
DIY (自己动手)

阶 段 性 学 习 体 会 总结:
自己通过两个月的英语课程学习,明显感觉到自己在英语语法知识和英语词汇上有了很大的进步,另外还学习到了学习方法。还体会到了如何才能够成为一个合格的开放教育的学员。
辅导老师精心辅导,课堂上深入浅出,让每个学员都能够学习到知识,我的英语很快的进步。这使我在学习上有了很大的信心。
目前的问题是:我还不能充分地网络资源。这是因为自己的电脑知识不够好,没有真正地适应开放教育的新模式。在学习上主要还是靠辅导老师的面授,而不能够和老师、和同学即使地进行网上交流。

作业2

1~5 C A D D D 6~10 D B B C C 11~15 A A B A B
16~20 CADDB 21~25 AACAC 26~30 BC D D D
31~35 B DC D B 36~40 F, F, T ,T ,NG
写作:
范文一:
How to Keep Healthy
some people put less time to their own body in order to earn money .Perhaps they think money is more improtant than health .I consider that opinion is very foolish .Because money doesn't buy health forever .So it is improtant to keep healthy .
In my opinion ,first ,we must keep balance to eat ,we school eat morw fruit and vegetable ,eat less meat and drink less coffe and so on .Second ,now ,people are busy in working or studying all day .Sports time get less and less .It causes people's health get worse .So we should do more sports to keep healthy .At last ,people shoudn't be too exhaysted .Myst have eight hours to sleep every day .
I believe if you from a goo bality in daily life ,you must have a healthy boby to work and study well .
范文二:
How to Keep Healthy
It is absolutely necessary to take some exercise every day. Research shows that getting plenty of exercise make the heart beat faster and the lungs work harder. This strengthens the heart, reces the chance of heart attack, and helps lower blood pressure. That's why more and more people are becoming active in various kinds of sports and exercises. Every morning many people get up early and take much exercise. Some practice shadowboxing and swordplay while others run, jog, walk or dance to music. In the afternoon, there are also many people keen on sports. Some play basketball or volleyball or table tennis, others go in for gymnastics or track events. Through sports and exercise, people become healthier and stronger.
范文三:
How to Keep Healthy
It is very important for us to take more fruits and vegetables because they provide vitamins and they help in the process of digestion. Secondly, we have to keep a balanced diet and maintain regular eating habits. Proper nutrition is important for good health. Avoid food with lots of sugar and fat. Eat plenty of foods high in protein. Thirdly, we?
Had better do morning exercise every day, do sports frequently to make our bodies strong. Besides, we have to avoid too much work pressure. Getting too tired all the time may definitely weaken our defense system, making us get sick easily. Finally, we have to get rid of those bad habits that damage our health, such as drinking and smoking.
学习记录卡3 ( 第27页 )
(Unit13~18)





1. A√B√C√
2. A√B√C√
3. A√B√C√
4. A√B√C√




容 1、 Unit13~18中主要学习的语法项目:
情态动词、动名词和动词不定事、非限定性定语从句 、将来完成时、
完成时的被动语态、反意疑问句
2、 这六个单元还没有掌握的语言点:
完成时的被动语态、反意疑问句
3、 这六个单元最喜欢的话题
Learning about continuing ecation after school and university
印象最深的Cultural Note是
Sandwich Course

阶 段 性 学 习 体 会 总结:
自己以前的英语基础不好,通过这几个月的英语课程学习,自己又一次巩固和强化了英语知识。明显感觉到自己在英语语法知识和英语词汇上有了很大的进步,明确了主要的知识点。按照自己的学习计划认真实施,做到课前预习,课后认真复习,完成辅导师布置的学习任务。自己在英语学习方面上有了进步,主要表现在语法、词汇和语言表达方面。
自己通过一段时间的远程网络,掌握了一定的学习方法,但是也有一定的困难。主要体现在,基础差,底子薄,不能在短时间内掌握老师讲授的知识。另外一个是自己的工作忙,不能及时地完成老师不止的学习任务。

作业(3)
1~5 ACABA 6~10 DABBB 11~15 ABCBB
16~20 AC(D )AAC 21~25 DADCD 26~30 A CBBC
31~35 DDBDC 36~40 F,T,NG,FT
写作:
范文一
My TV University Life
After making great efforts, it was my honor to be a TV university student in2009.
From then, I was engaged in long distance ecation. During my TV university, I exerted myself to learn my all kinds of web-based courses through internet. To understand and grasp the main point of my courses, I also joined online discusses forums to communicate with teachers and classmates. Once finishing daily homework ,we all sent our homework to tutor by e-mail. When I met any doubts in my studying, I solved the difficulties and puzzles in tutorial.
My TV university experience gave me too much pleasure in seeking for meaning of life ,it enriches my knowledge and opens my eye-reach.
范文二:
My TV University Life
I am engaged in long distance ecation. My web-based courses are English, Chinese, Computer, Maths, Politics, etc. I like English best. We can join online discussion forums, but it's very difficult for me to understand what the speaker says. Every day we complete our home work on the computer and send our homework to the tutor, though sometimes he or she is not online. He or she will solve the difficulties and puzzles in tutorial. I love my TV University life.
范文三:
My TV University Life
Consider about the future, I am engaged in long distance ecation, which have a sort of web-based courses, including Chinese, Math, International Business and English. Through join online discussion forums, I have a great progress .
By send our homework to the tutor, we can know how we learned in the study. When solve the difficulties and puzzles in tutorial, I get it we closed to the aim graally.
It is my TV University life. I am glad to have the time and learnt more from it.

6. 大工11春《大学英语3》在线作业2 试卷总分:100 测试时间:-- 单选题 判断题 一、单选题

大工11春《大学英语3(开放英语3)》在线作业2

一、单选题:
1. He has been in the UK () 2006. (满分:5)
A. since
B. for
C. from
正确答案:A
2. The police (). (满分:5)
A. phoned
B. have phoned
C. have been phoned
正确答案:C
3. Peter decided to () up her job. (满分:5)
A. get
B. take
C. give
正确答案:C
4. You remember I chose red, () you? (满分:5)
A. don't
B. do
C. are
正确答案:A
5. I have been in the UK () two years. (满分:5)
A. in
B. for
C. since
正确答案:B
6. () the unfinished work, we decided to open. (满分:5)
A. Except for
B. Apart from
C. In spite of
正确答案:C
7. It's () big really, isn't it? (满分:5)
A. too much
B. much too
C. much
正确答案:B
8. She doesn't () on with her boss. (满分:5)
A. take
B. get
C. make
正确答案:B
9. The lock was broken () a hammer. (满分:5)
A. in
B. through
C. with
正确答案:C
10. She is fed () with it. (满分:5)
A. off
B. out
C. up
正确答案:C
11. We have enough money () the changes. (满分:5)
A. to
B. of
C. for
正确答案:C
12. The computer was taken () him. (满分:5)
A. with
B. by
C. at
正确答案:B
13. If I had a bigger loan, I () the kitchen. (满分:5)
A. would extend
B. extend
C. will extend
正确答案:A
14. Don't worry () me. I'm fine. (满分:5)
A. about
B. on
C. to
正确答案:A
15. I'm very pleased () what I'm having done at the moment. (满分:5)
A. to
B. with
C. for
正确答案:B
二、多选题:
1. Jim said that he liked swimming. (满分:5)
A. 错误
B. 正确
正确答案:B
2. Does the fish tasty good? (满分:5)
A. 错误
B. 正确
正确答案:A
3. I don'thave experience of working in publishing. (满分:5)
A. 错误
B. 正确
正确答案:B
4. The family are a happy one. (满分:5)
A. 错误
B. 正确
正确答案:A
5. Instead with meeting Mary, Tom went straight home. (满分:5)
A. 错误
B. 正确
正确答案:A

7. l6江苏开放大学大学英语(a)形考作业3答案

选择题
( )1.Do you feel like ________ with me?
A. go shop B. going shopping C. to go shop D. go shopping
答案:B
( )2. Do you know _______________?
A. whether we should do it B. whether should we do it
C. should we whether do it D. whether we had done it
答案:A
完成句子
1.别挂电话,她就来。 ___________ ____, please. She is coming.
答案:Hold on
2. 他害怕一个人住。 He is afraid _______________ __________ __________.
答案:of living alone

8. 大工11秋《大学英语3(开放英语3)》在线测试3答案

嗯,帮忙顶下,要是能有大工11秋《大学英语3(开放英语3)》在线测试2的更好
等各位高手了

9. 广播电视大学学位英语考试答案

哪个地方的呀?我也是在找.

10. 开放大学英语考试有答案吗

开放大学英语考试肯定是有答案的,因为像这类考试的题目,基本上都会有标准的答案,就看你是在哪里参加的考试?

热点内容
四川农业大学申请考核博士 发布:2025-10-20 08:58:11 浏览:981
福田雷沃重工本科生待遇怎么样 发布:2025-10-20 08:53:49 浏览:575
华为要本科生吗 发布:2025-10-20 08:25:41 浏览:550
2008年青岛本科生工资 发布:2025-10-20 08:04:24 浏览:444
东北大学艺术考研 发布:2025-10-20 07:38:35 浏览:299
我的大学生活txt 发布:2025-10-20 07:35:28 浏览:25
人民大学外语系考研 发布:2025-10-20 07:31:12 浏览:894
上海交通大学考研辅导班 发布:2025-10-20 07:24:54 浏览:420
华中农业大学细胞生物学考研群 发布:2025-10-20 07:09:36 浏览:558
南京大学2016考研线 发布:2025-10-20 06:43:12 浏览:930